Ridge Churi Dada on Map 

Ridge Churi Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Churi Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Churi Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Churi Dada

Ridge Churi Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 596 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.27794, 85.33755.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Churi Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar; or for climbing on: Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Tripen Dada, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada;

Other names: Churi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Churi Dada, Churi Danda, Churi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Churī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Churi Dada


WED 23.09

23°/22°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.09

23°/22°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

22°/21°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

25°/22°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

27°/22°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

29°/23°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

29°/23°
1,007 hPa
WED 30.09

29°/23°
1,005 hPa
THU 1.10

29°/23°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

30°/24°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

29°/22°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

25°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Churi Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Bara, Makwanpur, and others.

Churi Dada on GoogleMaps

Churi Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Churi Dada.


Churi Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Churi Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Churi Dada.


Churi Dada on Wikimapia

Churi Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Churi Dada.


Churi Dada on HotelsMap

Churi Dada on HotelsMap. Churi Dada.