Ridge Churiya Dada on Map 

Ridge Churiya Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Churiya Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Churiya Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Churiya Dada

Ridge Churiya Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 411 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.2617, 85.38431.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Churiya Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar, Kavre, Aruboto, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Dagetol, Tanlin, Kalikabasti, Nawalpur Bajartol, Masaragigau, Ankura, Janakibasti, Basghari, Bolbot, Dadagau, Beldadagau, Aptar, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Atrauli, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali; or for climbing on: Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Tripen Dada, Churiya Range, Kali Lek, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada;

Other names: Churi̇̄yā Ḍā̃ḍā, Churiya Dada, Churiya Danda, Churi̇̄yā Ḍā̃ḍā, Churīyā Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Churiya Dada


FRI 3.07

29°/26°
1,008 hPa
SAT 4.07

31°/26°
1,002 hPa
SUN 5.07

28°/26°
1,001 hPa
MON 6.07

30°/26°
1,002 hPa
TUE 7.07

31°/26°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

33°/27°
1,003 hPa
THU 9.07

29°/26°
1,000 hPa
FRI 10.07

27°/25°
1,001 hPa
SAT 11.07

28°/25°
999 hPa
SUN 12.07

24°/24°
1,002 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/24°
1,001 hPa
TUE 14.07

25°/24°
1,001 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Churiya Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Makwanpur, and others.

Churiya Dada on GoogleMaps

Churiya Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Churiya Dada.


Churiya Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Churiya Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Churiya Dada.


Churiya Dada on Wikimapia

Churiya Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Churiya Dada.


Churiya Dada on HotelsMap

Churiya Dada on HotelsMap. Churiya Dada.