Ridge Dhobi Dada on Map 

Ridge Dhobi Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dhobi Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dhobi Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dhobi Dada

Ridge Dhobi Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 661 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.2247, 85.29624.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dhobi Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Sirisya, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Sundarpur, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Sipura, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Batra, Andheri, Nijgadh, Simhasini, Kelun, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Pipaldadabesi, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Damdaman, Santapurmatiyon, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Bahagau, Dhangadhi, Bairiya, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Lalbhiti, Durlun, Mangalpur, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Bajgau, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Pachgachhiya, Phalate, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Aptar; or for climbing on: Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada;

Other names: Dhobi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Dhobi Dada, Dhobi Danda, Dhobi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Dhobī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dhobi Dada


SUN 20.09

30°/26°
1,006 hPa
MON 21.09

33°/25°
1,003 hPa
TUE 22.09

29°/23°
1,004 hPa
WED 23.09

26°/23°
1,004 hPa
THU 24.09

25°/22°
1,005 hPa
FRI 25.09

25°/22°
1,003 hPa
SAT 26.09

23°/23°
1,003 hPa
SUN 27.09

28°/22°
1,005 hPa
MON 28.09

29°/23°
1,007 hPa
TUE 29.09

30°/23°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

30°/23°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

30°/23°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dhobi Dada


The nearest regions: Bara, Rautahat, Makwanpur, and others.

Dhobi Dada on GoogleMaps

Dhobi Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dhobi Dada.


Dhobi Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dhobi Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dhobi Dada.


Dhobi Dada on Wikimapia

Dhobi Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dhobi Dada.


Dhobi Dada on HotelsMap

Dhobi Dada on HotelsMap. Dhobi Dada.