Ridge Bijal Dada on Map 

Ridge Bijal Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bijal Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bijal Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bijal Dada

Ridge Bijal Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 569 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.22, 85.30406.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bijal Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Sirisya, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Sundarpur, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Sipura, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Batra, Andheri, Nijgadh, Simhasini, Kelun, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Pipaldadabesi, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Damdaman, Santapurmatiyon, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Bahagau, Dhangadhi, Bairiya, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Lalbhiti, Durlun, Mangalpur, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Bajgau, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Pachgachhiya, Phalate, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Aptar; or for climbing on: Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada;

Other names: Bijal Ḍā̃ḍā, Bijal Dada, Bijal Danda, Bijal Ḍānḍā, Bijal Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bijal Dada


MON 21.09

31°/25°
1,004 hPa
TUE 22.09

27°/23°
1,005 hPa
WED 23.09

25°/23°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

23°/22°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

26°/23°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

27°/23°
1,004 hPa
SUN 27.09

28°/22°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

28°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 29.09

29°/23°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

29°/23°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

29°/23°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

29°/23°
1,004 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bijal Dada


The nearest regions: Bara, Rautahat, Makwanpur, and others.

Bijal Dada on GoogleMaps

Bijal Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bijal Dada.


Bijal Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bijal Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bijal Dada.


Bijal Dada on Wikimapia

Bijal Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bijal Dada.


Bijal Dada on HotelsMap

Bijal Dada on HotelsMap. Bijal Dada.