Ridge Dharche Dada on Map 

Ridge Dharche Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dharche Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dharche Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dharche Dada

Ridge Dharche Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2885 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.15345, 84.81076.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dharche Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Munge, Gorkha, Sangu, Olang, Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Selami Bhanjyan, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Himal Chuli, Baudha, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada;

Other names: Dhārche Ḍā̃ḍā, Dharche Dada, Dhārche Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dharche Dada


SAT 19.09

17°/12°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

18°/12°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

17°/11°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

17°/12°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

15°/11°
1,006 hPa
THU 24.09

14°/11°
1,007 hPa
FRI 25.09

14°/11°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

14°/9°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

15°/9°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

16°/9°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

16°/9°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

16°/8°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dharche Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

Dharche Dada on GoogleMaps

Dharche Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dharche Dada.


Dharche Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dharche Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dharche Dada.


Dharche Dada on Wikimapia

Dharche Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dharche Dada.


Dharche Dada on HotelsMap

Dharche Dada on HotelsMap. Dharche Dada.