Ridge Chhuwar Dada on Map 

Ridge Chhuwar Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chhuwar Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chhuwar Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chhuwar Dada

Ridge Chhuwar Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2733 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.1373, 84.9159.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chhuwar Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pokhari Gau, Barhaghare, Makaising, Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Dadagau, Phalban, Dhadinbesi, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Dhading, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Dansin, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Dan, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Jharlan, Kandran, Dansin, Dadakharka, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Ghoddunga, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Trisuli Bazar, Battar Bajar, Majathok, Ramghat; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha; or for climbing on: Dhewa dada, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Timladada, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada;

Other names: Chhuwār Ḍā̃ḍā, Chhuwar Dada, Chhuwār Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chhuwar Dada


SAT 19.09

18°/13°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

19°/13°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

19°/13°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

18°/13°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

16°/12°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

16°/13°
1,007 hPa
FRI 25.09

15°/12°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

15°/10°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

16°/10°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/10°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

18°/10°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

17°/10°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chhuwar Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, and others.

Chhuwar Dada on GoogleMaps

Chhuwar Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chhuwar Dada.


Chhuwar Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chhuwar Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chhuwar Dada.


Chhuwar Dada on Wikimapia

Chhuwar Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chhuwar Dada.


Chhuwar Dada on HotelsMap

Chhuwar Dada on HotelsMap. Chhuwar Dada.