Pass Managi Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Managi Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Managi Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Managi Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Managi Bhanjyan

Pass Managi Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 2951 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.15705, 84.96068.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Managi Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Kandran, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Majathok, Layun, Mergan, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Angitar, Betrawai, Lumran, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Temran, Gran, Pranse, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada;

Other names: Mānagi̇̄ Bhañjyāṅ, Managi Bhanjyan, Mānagi̇̄ Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Managi Bhanjyan


SAT 19.09

17°/12°
1,010 hPa
SUN 20.09

17°/12°
1,009 hPa
MON 21.09

16°/11°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

16°/11°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

13°/10°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

13°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

14°/9°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

14°/9°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

15°/8°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

15°/8°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

15°/8°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

15°/8°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Managi Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, and others.

Managi Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Managi Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Managi Bhanjyan.


Managi Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Managi Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Managi Bhanjyan.


Managi Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Managi Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Managi Bhanjyan.


Managi Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Managi Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Managi Bhanjyan.