Ridge Bharen Dada on Map 

Ridge Bharen Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bharen Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bharen Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bharen Dada

Ridge Bharen Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2503 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.11251, 84.89485.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bharen Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pokhari Gau, Barhaghare, Makaising, Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Dadagau, Phalban, Dhadinbesi, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Dhading, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Dansin, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Dan, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Jharlan, Kandran, Dansin, Dadakharka, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Ghoddunga, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Trisuli Bazar, Battar Bajar, Majathok, Ramghat; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha; or for climbing on: Dhewa dada, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Timladada, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada;

Other names: Bhareṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Bharen Dada, Bhareṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bharen Dada


SAT 26.09

18°/11°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

19°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/11°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/12°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

19°/12°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

19°/12°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

19°/11°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

19°/11°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

19°/10°
1,010 hPa
MON 5.10

19°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

18°/10°
1,012 hPa
WED 7.10

18°/10°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bharen Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, and others.

Bharen Dada on GoogleMaps

Bharen Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bharen Dada.


Bharen Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bharen Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bharen Dada.


Bharen Dada on Wikimapia

Bharen Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bharen Dada.


Bharen Dada on HotelsMap

Bharen Dada on HotelsMap. Bharen Dada.