Ridge Tinsure Dada on Map 

Ridge Tinsure Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tinsure Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tinsure Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tinsure Dada

Ridge Tinsure Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2559 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.09439, 84.922.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tinsure Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pokhari Gau, Barhaghare, Makaising, Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Dadagau, Phalban, Dhadinbesi, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Dhading, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Dansin, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Dan, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Jharlan, Kandran, Dansin, Dadakharka, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Ghoddunga, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Trisuli Bazar, Battar Bajar, Majathok, Ramghat; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha; or for climbing on: Dhewa dada, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Timladada, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada;

Other names: Tinsure Ḍā̃ḍā, Tinsure Dada, Tinsure Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tinsure Dada


WED 23.09

13°/12°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

13°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

14°/12°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

18°/11°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

18°/11°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

19°/11°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/12°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

19°/12°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

20°/12°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

20°/12°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

20°/11°
1,011 hPa
SUN 4.10

18°/11°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tinsure Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, and others.

Tinsure Dada on GoogleMaps

Tinsure Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tinsure Dada.


Tinsure Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tinsure Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tinsure Dada.


Tinsure Dada on Wikimapia

Tinsure Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tinsure Dada.


Tinsure Dada on HotelsMap

Tinsure Dada on HotelsMap. Tinsure Dada.