Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang on Map 

Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Toridwari Bhanjyang. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang.


 

Main information about Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang

Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang, , Nepal. Elevation 4656 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.83865, 82.74299.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Khadi, Musikot, Gotamsiyala, Aulgurta, Sakha, Jibu, Lunh, Shimi, Rukumkot, Pasandhara, Lhan, Lampakha, Gongrali, Sungh, Sunhoo, Chong, Padmi, Tibrikot, Durgaon, Maikot, Rasi, Dunai; or for climbing on: Hiunchuli Patan, Toridwari Bhanjyang, Jangla Bhanjyang; the nearest hotels: Rolpa, Dolpa Airport;

Other names: Toridwari Bhanjyāng, Toridwari, Toridwari Bhanjyang, Toridwari Bhanjyāng, Toridwari Dara, Toridwāri Darā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang


SUN 20.09

10°/1°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

10°/2°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

8°/2°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

4°/2°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

7°/2°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

8°/1°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

8°/-2°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

7°/-1°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

7°/-3°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

7°/-1°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

8°/-1°
1,012 hPa
THU 1.10

9°/-1°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Toridwari Bhanjyang


The nearest regions: Rukum, and others.

The nearest airports: Rolpa, Dolpa Airport, and others.

The nearest mountains: Hiunchuli Patan, Toridwari Bhanjyang, Jangla Bhanjyang, and others.

Toridwari Bhanjyang on GoogleMaps

Toridwari Bhanjyang on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Toridwari Bhanjyang.


Toridwari Bhanjyang on OpenStreetMaps

Toridwari Bhanjyang on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Toridwari Bhanjyang.


Toridwari Bhanjyang on Wikimapia

Toridwari Bhanjyang on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Toridwari Bhanjyang.


Toridwari Bhanjyang on HotelsMap

Toridwari Bhanjyang on HotelsMap. Toridwari Bhanjyang.