Sundarpur on Map 

Sundarpur on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sundarpur. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Sundarpur.


 

Main information about Sundarpur

Sundarpur, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.02355, 85.12434.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Sundarpur on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Birganj, Gaur, Pipra, Simra, Pathalaiya, Kesarol, Namo Buddha, Ranpur, Kalaiya, Pipra Simara, Pakadtola, Sakhui, Dhondha, Ramnagar, Sirisya, Sundarpur, Tagiyabasti, Sipura, Batra, Nijgadh, Simhasini, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Pokharia, Tonton, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Sirsia, Dadaunge, Hajminia, Santapurmatiyon, Kadarbana, Gaindatar; or for climbing on: Dhobi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda; the nearest hotels: Simara Airport;

Other names: Sundarpur, Sunarpur, Sundarpur.

12 day Weather Forecast - Sundarpur


THU 29.10

30°/21°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.10

30°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.10

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.11

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.11

30°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.11

30°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.11

28°/19°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.11

27°/18°
1,014 hPa
FRI 6.11

27°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 7.11

28°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 8.11

28°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 9.11

28°/19°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Sundarpur


The nearest regions: Bara, Rautahat, and others.

The nearest airports: Simara Airport, and others.

The nearest mountains: Dhobi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, and others.

Sundarpur on GoogleMaps

Sundarpur on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Sundarpur.


Sundarpur on OpenStreetMaps

Sundarpur on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Sundarpur.


Sundarpur on Wikimapia

Sundarpur on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Sundarpur.


Sundarpur on HotelsMap

Sundarpur on HotelsMap. Sundarpur.