Sindhuli on Map 

Sindhuli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sindhuli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Sindhuli.


 

Main information about Sindhuli

Sindhuli, Madhyamanchal, Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.25, 86.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Sindhuli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Chapakuri, Phunlbari, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Madan Kundari, Hattigauda, Kundari, Satdine, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Prasai, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Karjan, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Melun, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Bundal, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Majhgau, Bhabintham, Banrin, Bhalchan, Punpunge, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Kadan, Bunbunge, Painbot, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Banribesi, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Banrindada, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Siprin, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Chihandada, Palapu, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Sungure, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Chhantardada, Chhatiwan, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Rajarani Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Tham Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Sindhulī, Sindhuli, Sindhuligarhi, Sindhulī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Sindhuli


TUE 11.08

26°/21°
1,003 hPa
WED 12.08

24°/20°
1,003 hPa
THU 13.08

20°/20°
1,005 hPa
FRI 14.08

24°/20°
1,003 hPa
SAT 15.08

22°/20°
1,001 hPa
SUN 16.08

23°/19°
1,003 hPa
MON 17.08

25°/20°
1,003 hPa
TUE 18.08

24°/20°
1,003 hPa
WED 19.08

22°/19°
1,005 hPa
THU 20.08

23°/19°
1,006 hPa
FRI 21.08

25°/19°
1,008 hPa
SAT 22.08

24°/19°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Sindhuli


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Sindhuli on GoogleMaps

Sindhuli on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Sindhuli.


Sindhuli on OpenStreetMaps

Sindhuli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Sindhuli.


Sindhuli on Wikimapia

Sindhuli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Sindhuli.


Sindhuli on HotelsMap

Sindhuli on HotelsMap. Sindhuli.