Pachwarghat on Map 

Pachwarghat on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pachwarghat. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pachwarghat.


 

Main information about Pachwarghat

Pachwarghat, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.56667, 85.75.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pachwarghat on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kavre, Okharbhot, Chhaharadada, Aruboto, Swara, Khadechaur, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Khamigau, Manegau, Medansu, Thuteap, Phatkasile, Sanjeltar, Deupur, Kahare, Salthati, Katse, Khanagau, Tanlin, Kotyangau, Kapredhunga, Rotepindada, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dablyan, Lamsalthumka, Badegaun, Lamodihi, Syanbotol, Chhatrebanjh, Bhantar, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Hiuwapati, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Pachkhal, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Swaragau, Kalamsa, Sasakhani, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Dhande, Naulin, Bhotekate Khola, Gairigau, Bhumedada, Banma, Kalinchok, Kalwan, Manedada, Kalinchok, Swara, Dundun, Daunthe, Guarati, Rancha Bhantar, Badlan, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Syanbatol, Sunkoshi, Chautara, Panlun, Merpa, Hundrun, Waltin, Bhuslun, Gotpani, Selanbari, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Sapin, Kolati, Adheri, Ramrin, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Jarkerbari, Rantan, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Phalamsangu, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Dande, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Dadagau, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Damsin, Phulping Danda, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Makha, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Byase, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Dadagau, Lamosagu, Swaye, Pundi, Khipin, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Bansaghu, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Maneswara, Sagutar, Khannebas, Tamlin, Sunkhani, Dase, Sancha, Khoran, Sotan, Bhanjyan, Barhabise, Kukhare, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Dadagau, Tandi, Taldun, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Palase, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Bhanjyandada, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Chhaga, Gagaltar, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Tapaldada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Laksman Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Sailun Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Nambarjun Dada, Sunkhani Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Hile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada;

Other names: Pachwārghāt, Pachuwar Ghat, Pachwarghat, Pachwārghāt.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pachwarghat


MON 26.10

22°/15°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.10

23°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.10

23°/15°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.10

25°/15°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.10

27°/16°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.10

26°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.11

25°/15°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.11

24°/15°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.11

24°/13°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.11

21°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.11

22°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 6.11

22°/12°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pachwarghat


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, and others.

Pachwarghat on GoogleMaps

Pachwarghat on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Pachwarghat.


Pachwarghat on OpenStreetMaps

Pachwarghat on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Pachwarghat.


Pachwarghat on Wikimapia

Pachwarghat on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Pachwarghat.


Pachwarghat on HotelsMap

Pachwarghat on HotelsMap. Pachwarghat.