Pass Ninyal Lagna on Map 

Pass Ninyal Lagna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ninyal Lagna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Ninyal Lagna.


 

Main information about Pass Ninyal Lagna

Pass Ninyal Lagna, , Nepal. Elevation 5588 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 30.16304, 81.82587.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Ninyal Lagna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Simikot, Chala, Yangar, Kermi, Yapkel, Kharchyun; or for climbing on: Lapche Pass, Ninyal Lagna; the nearest hotels: Simikot Airport;

Other names: Ninyāl Lagna, Ninyal, Ninyal Lagna, Ninyal Pass, Ninyāl, Ninyāl Lagna, Ninyāl Pass.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Ninyal Lagna


MON 21.09

1°/-4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 22.09

2°/-4°
1,011 hPa
WED 23.09

1°/-3°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

1°/-3°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.09

1°/-5°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

-1°/-8°
1,010 hPa
SUN 27.09

-3°/-9°
1,012 hPa
MON 28.09

-2°/-8°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.09

-1°/-8°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.09

-2°/-9°
1,015 hPa
THU 1.10

-2°/-9°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.10

-2°/-9°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Ninyal Lagna


The nearest cities & villages: Simikot, Chala, Yangar, Kermi, Yapkel, Kharchyun, and others.

The nearest airports: Simikot Airport, and others.

The nearest mountains: Lapche Pass, Ninyal Lagna, and others.

Ninyal Lagna on GoogleMaps

Ninyal Lagna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ninyal Lagna.


Ninyal Lagna on OpenStreetMaps

Ninyal Lagna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ninyal Lagna.


Ninyal Lagna on Wikimapia

Ninyal Lagna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ninyal Lagna.


Ninyal Lagna on HotelsMap

Ninyal Lagna on HotelsMap. Ninyal Lagna.