Nagau on Map 

Nagau on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nagau. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nagau.


 

Main information about Nagau

Nagau, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.88143, 86.42716.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Nagau on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Thasin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Maldun, Purangau, Manthala, Chisapani, Lendenwabari, Nimatol, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Orandada, Yuragoth, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Simigaon, Dordin, Masdin, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Ramdin, Bedin, Nagau, Ragan, Lunak, Chhule, Thangmoche, Hilajug, Thami; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Nangpa La, Karbu Bumri, Kwangde, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada;

Other names: Nāgāũ, Nagau, Nagaun, Nangaon, Nāgāun, Nāgāũ, Nāngaon.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nagau


WED 28.10

5°/-1°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.10

7°/-1°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.10

7°/-1°
1,018 hPa
SAT 31.10

6°/-1°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.11

5°/-1°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.11

5°/-1°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.11

4°/-4°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.11

2°/-5°
1,016 hPa
THU 5.11

2°/-4°
1,018 hPa
FRI 6.11

4°/-3°
1,018 hPa
SAT 7.11

4°/-3°
1,018 hPa
SUN 8.11

4°/-4°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nagau


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

Nagau on GoogleMaps

Nagau on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nagau.


Nagau on OpenStreetMaps

Nagau on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nagau.


Nagau on Wikimapia

Nagau on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nagau.


Nagau on HotelsMap

Nagau on HotelsMap. Nagau.