Pass Mohala Bhanjyang on Map 

Pass Mohala Bhanjyang on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mohala Bhanjyang. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Mohala Bhanjyang.


 

Main information about Pass Mohala Bhanjyang

Pass Mohala Bhanjyang, , Nepal. Elevation 5030 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 29.13138, 83.34236.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Mohala Bhanjyang on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tiling, Saldanggaon, Namdogaon, Tarapgaon, Simengaon, Majhgaon, Tingjegaon, Tarenggaon, Tukotigaon, Chharkabhotgaon; or for climbing on: Chhala Bhanjyang, Mohala Bhanjyang, Pedo La;

Other names: Mohala Bhanjyāng, Mohala, Mohala Bhanjyang, Mohala Bhanjyāng.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Mohala Bhanjyang


WED 23.09

2°/2°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

3°/2°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.09

5°/-1°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

5°/-2°
1,010 hPa
SUN 27.09

4°/-2°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

4°/-0°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.09

5°/0°
1,013 hPa
WED 30.09

6°/0°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

5°/-0°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

5°/-1°
1,011 hPa
SAT 3.10

5°/-1°
1,013 hPa
SUN 4.10

5°/-2°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Mohala Bhanjyang


The nearest regions: Dolpa, and others.

The nearest mountains: Chhala Bhanjyang, Mohala Bhanjyang, Pedo La, and others.

Mohala Bhanjyang on GoogleMaps

Mohala Bhanjyang on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mohala Bhanjyang.


Mohala Bhanjyang on OpenStreetMaps

Mohala Bhanjyang on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mohala Bhanjyang.


Mohala Bhanjyang on Wikimapia

Mohala Bhanjyang on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mohala Bhanjyang.


Mohala Bhanjyang on HotelsMap

Mohala Bhanjyang on HotelsMap. Mohala Bhanjyang.