Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on Map 

Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lipu Dhura Bhajyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan.


 

Main information about Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan

Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan, , Nepal. Elevation 5325 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 30.20504, 81.04406.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tinkar, Saipal; or for climbing on: Api, Lipu Dhura Bhajyan, Biling La;

Other names: Lipu Dhura Bhajyan, Lipu Dhura Bhajyan, Ting-k'o-li-p'u Shan-k'ou, Ting-k’o-li-p’u Shan-k’ou, Tinkar Lipu, Tinkarlipu Lagna, Tinkarlipu Lāgna, Tinkarlipu Pass.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan


FRI 18.09

4°/-1°
1,010 hPa
SAT 19.09

4°/-2°
1,010 hPa
SUN 20.09

4°/-2°
1,011 hPa
MON 21.09

4°/-2°
1,011 hPa
TUE 22.09

5°/-2°
1,010 hPa
WED 23.09

5°/-3°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

4°/-3°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

3°/-4°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

1°/-5°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

2°/-5°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

1°/-6°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

1°/-7°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Lipu Dhura Bhajyan


The nearest cities & villages: Tinkar, Saipal, and others.

The nearest mountains: Api, Lipu Dhura Bhajyan, Biling La, and others.

Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on GoogleMaps

Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Lipu Dhura Bhajyan.


Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on OpenStreetMaps

Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lipu Dhura Bhajyan.


Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on Wikimapia

Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lipu Dhura Bhajyan.


Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on HotelsMap

Lipu Dhura Bhajyan on HotelsMap. Lipu Dhura Bhajyan.