Koilabas on Map 

Koilabas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Koilabas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Koilabas.


 

Main information about Koilabas

Koilabas, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.68396, 82.52689.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Koilabas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Khangra, Rear, Namai, Koilabas, Debikot; or for climbing on: Churia Hills, Garuloir Baba Pass;

Other names: Koilābās, Koilabas, Koilābās.

12 day Weather Forecast - Koilabas


WED 28.10

29°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.10

29°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.10

30°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.10

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.11

30°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.11

29°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.11

29°/19°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.11

27°/18°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.11

27°/18°
1,014 hPa
FRI 6.11

26°/18°
1,014 hPa
SAT 7.11

26°/18°
1,015 hPa
SUN 8.11

27°/18°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Koilabas


The nearest cities & villages: Khangra, Rear, Namai, Koilabas, Debikot, and others.

The nearest mountains: Churia Hills, Garuloir Baba Pass, and others.

Koilabas on GoogleMaps

Koilabas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Koilabas.


Koilabas on OpenStreetMaps

Koilabas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Koilabas.


Koilabas on Wikimapia

Koilabas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Koilabas.


Koilabas on HotelsMap

Koilabas on HotelsMap. Koilabas.