Janakpur Zone on Map 

Janakpur Zone on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Janakpur Zone. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Janakpur Zone.


 

Main information about Janakpur Zone

Janakpur Zone, Madhyamanchal, Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.33333, 86.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Janakpur Zone on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Chapakuri, Phunlbari, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Madan Kundari, Hattigauda, Kundari, Satdine, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Prasai, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Karjan, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Melun, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Bundal, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Majhgau, Bhabintham, Banrin, Bhalchan, Punpunge, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Kadan, Bunbunge, Painbot, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Banribesi, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Banrindada, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Siprin, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Chihandada, Palapu, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Sungure, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Chhantardada, Chhatiwan, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Rajarani Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Tham Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Janakpur Zone, Janakpur, Janakpur Anchal, Janakpur Añchal, Janakpur Zone.

12 day Weather Forecast - Janakpur Zone


SAT 15.08

32°/26°
1,002 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/26°
1,003 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/26°
1,003 hPa
TUE 18.08

31°/26°
1,002 hPa
WED 19.08

30°/26°
1,002 hPa
THU 20.08

30°/25°
1,003 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/24°
1,009 hPa
SAT 22.08

28°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 23.08

29°/26°
1,006 hPa
MON 24.08

29°/25°
1,004 hPa
TUE 25.08

26°/25°
1,006 hPa
WED 26.08

29°/24°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Janakpur Zone


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Janakpur Zone on GoogleMaps

Janakpur Zone on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Janakpur Zone.


Janakpur Zone on OpenStreetMaps

Janakpur Zone on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Janakpur Zone.


Janakpur Zone on Wikimapia

Janakpur Zone on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Janakpur Zone.


Janakpur Zone on HotelsMap

Janakpur Zone on HotelsMap. Janakpur Zone.