Pass Garuloir Baba Pass on Map 

Pass Garuloir Baba Pass on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Garuloir Baba Pass. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Garuloir Baba Pass.


 

Main information about Pass Garuloir Baba Pass

Pass Garuloir Baba Pass, , Nepal. Elevation 598 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.7208, 82.54895.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Garuloir Baba Pass on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Khangra, Rear, Namai, Koilabas, Debikot; or for climbing on: Churia Hills, Garuloir Baba Pass;

Other names: Garuloir Bāba Pass.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Garuloir Baba Pass


FRI 18.09

28°/23°
1,004 hPa
SAT 19.09

30°/24°
1,004 hPa
SUN 20.09

31°/25°
1,002 hPa
MON 21.09

32°/24°
1,002 hPa
TUE 22.09

29°/23°
1,003 hPa
WED 23.09

28°/22°
1,003 hPa
THU 24.09

27°/22°
1,004 hPa
FRI 25.09

27°/21°
1,003 hPa
SAT 26.09

28°/22°
1,002 hPa
SUN 27.09

29°/22°
1,003 hPa
MON 28.09

29°/22°
1,006 hPa
TUE 29.09

28°/23°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Garuloir Baba Pass


The nearest cities & villages: Khangra, Rear, Namai, Koilabas, Debikot, and others.

The nearest mountains: Churia Hills, Garuloir Baba Pass, and others.

Garuloir Baba Pass on GoogleMaps

Garuloir Baba Pass on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Garuloir Baba Pass.


Garuloir Baba Pass on OpenStreetMaps

Garuloir Baba Pass on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Garuloir Baba Pass.


Garuloir Baba Pass on Wikimapia

Garuloir Baba Pass on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Garuloir Baba Pass.


Garuloir Baba Pass on HotelsMap

Garuloir Baba Pass on HotelsMap. Garuloir Baba Pass.