Dolakha on Map 

Dolakha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dolakha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dolakha.


 

Main information about Dolakha

Dolakha, Madhyamanchal, Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.83333, 86.25.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Dolakha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Dolakhā, Dolakha, Dolakhā, Dolkha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dolakha


TUE 24.11

17°/10°
1,018 hPa
WED 25.11

18°/11°
1,019 hPa
THU 26.11

18°/10°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.11

17°/10°
1,022 hPa
SAT 28.11

19°/11°
1,023 hPa
SUN 29.11

18°/10°
1,020 hPa
MON 30.11

17°/10°
1,018 hPa
TUE 1.12

15°/9°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.12

15°/9°
1,017 hPa
THU 3.12

15°/9°
1,015 hPa
FRI 4.12

15°/9°
1,015 hPa
SAT 5.12

16°/9°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dolakha


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Dolakha on GoogleMaps

Dolakha on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Dolakha.


Dolakha on OpenStreetMaps

Dolakha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Dolakha.


Dolakha on Wikimapia

Dolakha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dolakha.


Dolakha on HotelsMap

Dolakha on HotelsMap. Dolakha.