Pass Bhartha Pass on Map 

Pass Bhartha Pass on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bhartha Pass. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Bhartha Pass.


 

Main information about Pass Bhartha Pass

Pass Bhartha Pass, , Nepal. Elevation 2423 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 29.05496, 81.55752.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Bhartha Pass on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chhapre, Jhanta, Sirkot, Sattalla, Padukasthan, Varta, Lamji, Dullu, Raskot, Kalikot, Dillikot, Toli; or for climbing on: Bhartha Pass;

Other names: Bhartha Pass, Bhartha, Bhartha Pass.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Bhartha Pass


TUE 22.09

17°/12°
1,009 hPa
WED 23.09

13°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

13°/10°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

18°/11°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

18°/10°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

18°/9°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

19°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/11°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

20°/11°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

19°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

19°/10°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

19°/10°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Bhartha Pass


The nearest regions: Kalikot, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Chhapre, Jhanta, Sirkot, Sattalla, Padukasthan, Varta, Lamji, Dullu, Raskot, Kalikot, Dillikot, Toli, and others.

The nearest mountains: Bhartha Pass, and others.

Bhartha Pass on GoogleMaps

Bhartha Pass on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bhartha Pass.


Bhartha Pass on OpenStreetMaps

Bhartha Pass on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bhartha Pass.


Bhartha Pass on Wikimapia

Bhartha Pass on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bhartha Pass.


Bhartha Pass on HotelsMap

Bhartha Pass on HotelsMap. Bhartha Pass.