Bagarchhap on Map 

Bagarchhap on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bagarchhap. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bagarchhap.


 

Main information about Bagarchhap

Bagarchhap, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 28.53249, 84.3427.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Bagarchhap on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghalegaun, Hongde, Bakhri Kharka, Ghyaru, Upper Pisang, Bhratang, Ghanpokhara, Bagarchhap, Thonje, Tagring, Thulobeshi, Bimtakothi, Taje, Nawal, Pisang, Chame, Khudi, Pisang Peak, Khotro, Chyamche, Jagat, Ghermu; or for climbing on: Annapurna II, Pisang Peak, Lamjung Himal, Gyajin Kang, Larkya Bhanjyang, Annapurna IV, Lamjung Himal; the nearest hotels: Manang Airport;

Other names: Bagarchhāp, Bagarchhap, Bagarchhāp.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bagarchhap


SAT 31.10

17°/10°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.11

17°/10°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.11

16°/9°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.11

15°/7°
1,018 hPa
WED 4.11

13°/6°
1,016 hPa
THU 5.11

12°/6°
1,016 hPa
FRI 6.11

12°/6°
1,018 hPa
SAT 7.11

12°/7°
1,018 hPa
SUN 8.11

14°/8°
1,019 hPa
MON 9.11

14°/7°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.11

14°/7°
1,017 hPa
WED 11.11

14°/8°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bagarchhap


The nearest regions: Manang, Gandaki Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Manang Airport, and others.

Bagarchhap on GoogleMaps

Bagarchhap on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Bagarchhap.


Bagarchhap on OpenStreetMaps

Bagarchhap on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Bagarchhap.


Bagarchhap on Wikimapia

Bagarchhap on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Bagarchhap.


Bagarchhap on HotelsMap

Bagarchhap on HotelsMap. Bagarchhap.